summer coed soccer league

uniondale

Starts July 18

GAME FORMAT:
8v8 (7+goalie) Roster 9-12 players
SCHEDULE:
Tuesdays 830PM 


REGISTRATION FEE:
$1500 per Team (10 games + Ref fee already included)
CHAMPIONS GET:
Trophy and free fall season

Second place: Medals

No slide tackle
Bring your team or join one of our teams !
To register your team or to join one of our teams, contact 516 343 9026
hugo@thesoccerteam.com
​LIMITED SPACE !!!

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Palle Azzurre880036191724
2All Star860231201118
3Sport Boys860229181118
4United84042219312
5TheCrew8305242319
6Nassau United81071820-23